PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
|
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:12:50 |
36,37 |
2 |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE Development Team |
00:01 |
|
3 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:01 |
|
4 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:01 |
|
5 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:01 |
|
6 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:01 |
|
7 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:01 |
|
8 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:07 |
|
9 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Norway |
00:07 |
|
10 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:07 |
|
11 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:07 |
|
12 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:07 |
|
13 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Development Team |
00:07 |
|
14 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:10 |
|
15 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:10 |
|
16 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
00:10 |
|
17 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:10 |
|
18 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:10 |
|
19 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
20 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:10 |
|
21 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Team Groupe Abadie |
00:10 |
|
22 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
23 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
24 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
25 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:10 |
|
26 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
Team Groupe Abadie |
00:10 |
|
27 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:10 |
|
28 |
SANCHEZ ZAPATA Stefania |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:10 |
|
29 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
30 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
31 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Norway |
00:10 |
|
32 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
33 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:10 |
|
34 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
35 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
36 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:10 |
|
37 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
00:10 |
|
38 |
VALENTE Cristiana |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
00:10 |
|
39 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
40 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:10 |
|
41 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
00:10 |
|
42 |
ZWAAN Sophia |
NED |
UAE Development Team |
00:10 |
|
43 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:10 |
|
44 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
45 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:10 |
|
46 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
00:10 |
|
47 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
48 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
49 |
SANABRIA Ana Cristina |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
50 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:10 |
|
51 |
BERNARD Floraine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:10 |
|
52 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Norway |
00:10 |
|
53 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:10 |
|
54 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
55 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
56 |
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa |
ESP |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:39 |
|
57 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:45 |
|
58 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:56 |
|
59 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:01 |
|
60 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:08 |
|
61 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
01:22 |
|
62 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
02:35 |
|
63 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
03:18 |
|
64 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
03:35 |
|
65 |
MAOZ Nofar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:55 |
|
66 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
05:55 |
|
67 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
05:55 |
|
68 |
MACPHERSON Makayla |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
05:55 |
|
69 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:55 |
|
70 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
05:55 |
|
71 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
05:55 |
|
72 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
05:55 |
|
73 |
JESUS Liliana Domingues |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
05:55 |
|
74 |
LANGARICA Naomi |
MEX |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
05:55 |
|
75 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
05:55 |
|
76 |
MAQUEDA PEREZ Maria Esther |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
05:55 |
|
77 |
SHARPE Llori |
JAM |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
05:55 |
|
78 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
05:55 |
|
79 |
VELASCO GARCIA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
05:55 |
|
80 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
05:55 |
|
81 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:24 |
|
82 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
08:24 |
|
83 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
08:30 |
|
84 |
FEYTOU Ilona |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
10:53 |
|
85 |
DEZANDEZ Marie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
12:06 |
|
86 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
12:06 |
|
87 |
OTERO OTERO Erialis |
PUR |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
12:06 |
|
88 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
12:06 |
|
89 |
SCARSELLI Lara |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
12:13 |
|
90 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
Team Groupe Abadie |
12:17 |
|
91 |
LOPEZ RUIZ Marta |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
12:17 |
|
92 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
12:17 |
|
93 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
Bizkaia-Durango |
12:20 |
|
94 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
12:20 |
|
95 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
12:24 |
|
96 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
12:34 |
|
97 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Rocio |
ESP |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
13:31 |
|
98 |
BRANCO Tamara |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
16:37 |
|
99 |
BRITZ Azulde |
RSA |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
16:43 |
|
100 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
16:46 |
|
101 |
SASSI Delphine |
FRA |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
16:48 |
|
102 |
GALEANO GONZALEZ Gloria Elena |
PAR |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
17:00 |
|
103 |
NENADOVIC Kristina |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
19:53 |
|
104 |
FEIXAS URBANO Lorena |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
20:33 |
|
105 |
JIMENEZ PINCAY Estefania |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
21:26 |
|
106 |
HOUILI Nesrine |
ALG |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
21:26 |
|
DNF |
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
|
|
DNF |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
|
|
DNF |
JANDOVA Veronika |
CZE |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
FREITAS Susana |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
|
|
DNF |
HENRIQUES Nádia |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
|
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:12:36 |
|
2 |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE Development Team |
00:09 |
|
3 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:09 |
|
4 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:11 |
|
5 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:13 |
|
6 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:15 |
|
7 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:15 |
|
8 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:21 |
|
9 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Norway |
00:21 |
|
10 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:21 |
|
11 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:21 |
|
12 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:21 |
|
13 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Development Team |
00:21 |
|
14 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:24 |
|
15 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:24 |
|
16 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
00:24 |
|
17 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:24 |
|
18 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:24 |
|
19 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
00:24 |
|
20 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:24 |
|
21 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Team Groupe Abadie |
00:24 |
|
22 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
Human Powered Health |
00:24 |
|
23 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:24 |
|
24 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:24 |
|
25 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:24 |
|
26 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
Team Groupe Abadie |
00:24 |
|
27 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:24 |
|
28 |
SANCHEZ ZAPATA Stefania |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:24 |
|
29 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:24 |
|
30 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:24 |
|
31 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Norway |
00:24 |
|
32 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:24 |
|
33 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:24 |
|
34 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
00:24 |
|
35 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:24 |
|
36 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:24 |
|
37 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
00:24 |
|
38 |
VALENTE Cristiana |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
00:24 |
|
39 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:24 |
|
40 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:24 |
|
41 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
00:24 |
|
42 |
ZWAAN Sophia |
NED |
UAE Development Team |
00:24 |
|
43 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:24 |
|
44 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:24 |
|
45 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:24 |
|
46 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
00:24 |
|
47 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:24 |
|
48 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:24 |
|
49 |
SANABRIA Ana Cristina |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:24 |
|
50 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:24 |
|
51 |
BERNARD Floraine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:24 |
|
52 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Norway |
00:24 |
|
53 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:24 |
|
54 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:24 |
|
55 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
00:24 |
|
56 |
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa |
ESP |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:53 |
|
57 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:59 |
|
58 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
01:10 |
|
59 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:15 |
|
60 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:22 |
|
61 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
01:36 |
|
62 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
02:49 |
|
63 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
03:32 |
|
64 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
03:49 |
|
65 |
MAOZ Nofar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
06:09 |
|
66 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
06:09 |
|
67 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
06:09 |
|
68 |
MACPHERSON Makayla |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
06:09 |
|
69 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
06:09 |
|
70 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
06:09 |
|
71 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
06:09 |
|
72 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
06:09 |
|
73 |
JESUS Liliana Domingues |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
06:09 |
|
74 |
LANGARICA Naomi |
MEX |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
06:09 |
|
75 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
06:09 |
|
76 |
MAQUEDA PEREZ Maria Esther |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
06:09 |
|
77 |
SHARPE Llori |
JAM |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
06:09 |
|
78 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
06:09 |
|
79 |
VELASCO GARCIA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
06:09 |
|
80 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
06:09 |
|
81 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:38 |
|
82 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
08:38 |
|
83 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
08:44 |
|
84 |
FEYTOU Ilona |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
11:07 |
|
85 |
DEZANDEZ Marie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
12:20 |
|
86 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
12:20 |
|
87 |
OTERO OTERO Erialis |
PUR |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
12:20 |
|
88 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
12:20 |
|
89 |
SCARSELLI Lara |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
12:27 |
|
90 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
Team Groupe Abadie |
12:31 |
|
91 |
LOPEZ RUIZ Marta |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
12:31 |
|
92 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
12:31 |
|
93 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
Bizkaia-Durango |
12:34 |
|
94 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
12:34 |
|
95 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
12:38 |
|
96 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
12:48 |
|
97 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Rocio |
ESP |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
13:45 |
|
98 |
BRANCO Tamara |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
16:51 |
|
99 |
BRITZ Azulde |
RSA |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
16:57 |
|
100 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
17:00 |
|
101 |
SASSI Delphine |
FRA |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
17:02 |
|
102 |
GALEANO GONZALEZ Gloria Elena |
PAR |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
17:14 |
|
103 |
NENADOVIC Kristina |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
20:07 |
|
104 |
FEIXAS URBANO Lorena |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
20:47 |
|
105 |
JIMENEZ PINCAY Estefania |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
21:40 |
|
106 |
HOUILI Nesrine |
ALG |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
21:40 |
|